Pazzo Racing brake lever - F-35

Item number: F-35-B

Category: brake levers

starting from 99,00 €

including 19% VAT., plus shipping (Paketversand)

There are variations of this item. Please select the variation you wish.

Available now!
Description

The name Pazzo Racing stands for high-quality brake and clutch levers since 2005. These levers are produced in a complex and precise manner at Pazzo Racing in British Columbia (Canada). The highlights include:

6-way adjustability
All brake and clutch levers can be easily adjusted to the required distance with the adjuster, even while driving. The steps are labeled so that you can always quickly find your favorite position.

High quality material
The Pazzo levers are fully CNC milled from 6061-T6 aluminum. In addition, a high-quality anodized coating protects and seals the brake and clutch levers. They are more resistant to scratches and do not fade even after years.

Different versions
Both brake and clutch levers are available in long and short versions, as well as in foldable and non foldable versions. According to your own personal taste.

Different colors and color combinations
The colors of the levers and adjusters are freely selectable. In this way they blend in perfectly with the overall look of the motorcycle.

Approved for road traffic
All Pazzo Racing levers come with a general operating license and are therefore approved for road traffic.

Scope of delivery
Brake and clutch levers are delivered ready for assembly, i.e. they are directly suitable for the selected vehicle. The delivery includes printed assembly instructions (in 3 languages: DE, EN, FR) and the general operating permit.

Characteristics
HerstellerModellTypHinweis
SuzukiB-King 2008
SuzukiGSX-R 10002014
SuzukiGSX-R 6002012
TriumphStreet Triple 675 / R2013
SuzukiGSX-R 7502018
MV AgustaF3 8002016
TriumphDaytona 6752010
SuzukiGSX-R 7502007
KawasakiNinja ZX-6R / RR2005
SuzukiB-King 2007
SuzukiGSX-R 10002013
SuzukiGSX-R 6002011
TriumphStreet Triple 675 / R2012
SuzukiGSX-R 7502017
MV AgustaF3 8002015
TriumphDaytona 6752009
SuzukiGSX-R 7502006
SuzukiGSX-S 10002019
SuzukiGSX-R 10002012
SuzukiGSX-R 6002010
TriumphStreet Triple 675 / R2011
SuzukiGSX-R 7502016
MV AgustaF3 8002014
TriumphDaytona 6752008
SuzukiGSX-R 7502005
SuzukiGSX-S 10002018
SuzukiGSX-R 10002011
SuzukiGSX-R 6002009
TriumphStreet Triple 675 / R2010
SuzukiGSX-R 7502015
MV AgustaF3 8002013
TriumphSpeed Triple mit Radialpumpe2010
TriumphDaytona 6752007
SuzukiGSX-R 7502004
SuzukiGSX-S 10002017
SuzukiGSX-R 10002010
SuzukiGSX-R 6002008
TriumphStreet Triple 675 / R2009
SuzukiGSX-R 7502014
MV AgustaF3 6752018
TriumphSpeed Triple mit Radialpumpe2009
TriumphDaytona 6752006
SuzukiGSX-R 6002018
SuzukiGSX-S 10002016
SuzukiGSX-R 10002009
SuzukiGSX-R 6002007
TriumphStreet Triple 675 / R2008
SuzukiGSX-R 7502013
MV AgustaF3 6752017
TriumphSpeed Triple mit Radialpumpe2008
SuzukiGSX-R 10002019
SuzukiGSX-R 6002017
SuzukiGSX-S 10002015
SuzukiGSX-R 10002008
SuzukiGSX-R 6002006
TriumphDaytona 6752015
SuzukiGSX-R 7502012
MV AgustaF3 6752016
SuzukiB-King 2012
SuzukiGSX-R 10002018
SuzukiGSX-R 6002016
SuzukiGSX-R 6002019
SuzukiGSX-R 10002007
SuzukiGSX-R 6002005
TriumphDaytona 6752014
SuzukiGSX-R 7502011
MV AgustaF3 6752015
SuzukiB-King 2011
SuzukiGSX-R 10002017
SuzukiGSX-R 6002015
TriumphStreet Triple 675 / R2016
SuzukiGSX-R 10002006
SuzukiGSX-R 6002004
TriumphDaytona 6752013
SuzukiGSX-R 7502010
MV AgustaF3 6752014
SuzukiB-King 2010
SuzukiGSX-R 10002016
SuzukiGSX-R 6002014
TriumphStreet Triple 675 / R2015
SuzukiGSX-R 10002005
MV AgustaF3 8002018
TriumphDaytona 6752012
SuzukiGSX-R 7502009
MV AgustaF3 6752013
SuzukiB-King 2009
SuzukiGSX-R 10002015
SuzukiGSX-R 6002013
TriumphStreet Triple 675 / R2014
SuzukiGSX-R 7502019
MV AgustaF3 8002017
TriumphDaytona 6752011
SuzukiGSX-R 7502008
KawasakiNinja ZX-6R / RR2006
Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.

  SHOPVOTE - Productreviews

There are no productreviews available yet